Missing Classmates

The following list is the members of our class who have no email address that we have been able to find.

If you know how to contact them and have or can get an email address, please click the name and send a system generated email inviting them to join and providing the information they will need to log in.


Linda Acaldo
Don Ash
Edna Babin (Mancuso)
Prissy Barbay (Bourgeois)
Martin J. (Butch) Barcelona
Tommy Barrett
Sandra Beavers (White)
James Beysselance
Jerry Blackwell
James M. Blakly, Jr.
Mary Ann Blythe (Woods)
Vervian Elaine Bogle
Jo Carol Bordelon (Spiler)
Lou Bordelon
Louis Braud
J. C. "Bucky" Brown
Carolyn Bruce (Wheeler)
Fred Buchmann
Barbara Bullock
Charles Burchell
Christine Buxton
Barbara Jo Cangelosi (Guillet)
Rita Cangelosi (Robert)
Toni Carlino
Sarah Elizabeth Carroll
Sharon Castle
Wayne Chapman
D'Ette Clements (Evans)
Don Cole
Paul Cooper
Molton B. (Butch) Croom
Carolyn Davis
Jean Davis (LaNasa)
Frank DiPrima
Diana Doran (Boudreaux)
Jimmy Dowell
Tommy Dunnam
Carolyn Dupuy
David Dupuy
Sue Evans
Jimmy Fleming
Kaye Flory
Elaine Ford
David A. Garrett
Danny Gianelloni
Larry Gilliam
Mike Goodman
Lila Guma (Delafosse)
Marilyn Harper
Ann Hebert
Gary Hebert
Pat Higgins (Simmons)
Sam Holladay
Perry Hull
Larry Hyland
Kay James (Lee)
Betty Jane Jemison
Carolyn Johnson
Alan Jokinen
Don Jones
Frances Kastler
Beverly Kimble (Pearce)
Juanita King
Walter Kirtland
Libby Kleinpeter
Myron Knopp
Jim K. Landry
Pam Landry (Kenney)
Cynthia Langlois (Reeves)
Timothy Lanier
Vicki Larson (Martineua)
Camille Lasse
Bill Latimer
Diana Lerma (Thomson)
Angelo Macaluso
Susan Manley (Gill)
Aurelius Martinez
Phyllis McClanahan (Caracci)
Danny Milazzo
Elaine Mitchell
Lucille Munson (Dickerson)
Diane Newbrough
Nettie Noto (McIntosh)
Lucas Orihuela
John Ory
Clara Patin
Leecy Pequet (Hyland)
Juanita Perez
Barbara Perkins
Mike Perone
Alice Picard
Joan Piper (De St. Romain)
Frank Polito
Mike Pruyn
Doreen Purpera (Camus)
Donna Ramey (Capello)
Jack Ramey
Louise Randolph
Philinda Richard (Lorio)
James Richardson
Linda Rupert
Sharon Samson (Stone)
Patricia Sanchez
James Donald Sandridge
Bonnie Schexnayder (Wendler)
Pat Scott
Judith Sequin (Cockerham)
Wesley Shartle (Jordan)
Glynn Simoneaux (Denicola)
Marilyn Smith
Pam Smith (Perdue)
Sidney Smith
Jo Stander (Durant)
Mary Nell Stroup
Cheryl Stutes
Tom Territo
Clelie Thibodeaux
Susan Thibodeaux
Glenda Vallery (Wiegel)
Gail Vavasseur
Tom Watson
Suzanne Weber (Tulier)
Patricia Wells
Glynn West
Ann Wilson
Charles Wood